Federal Land Development Authority - Former Director Generals

Former Director Generals

Hanapi

   DATUK HANAPI SUHADA

   First Appointment:01.04.2015

   End of Service: 14.05.2017

 Datukfaizul2

 

   DATUK FAIZOULL AHMAD

   First Appointment:12.09.2012

   End of Service: 29.01.2015

   DATO' DZULKIFLI ABD.WAHAB

   First Appointment: 24.09.2009 

   End of Service: 30.11.2012

   DATO' AHMAD TARMIZI ALIAS

   First Appointment: 01.01.2007 

   End of Service: 26.09.2009

   DATUK KHAMIS MD.SOM

   First Appointment: 01.01.2003

   End of Service: 31.12.2006

   DATUK MOHD FADZIL YUNUS

   First Appointment: 01.06.1989 

   End of Service: 31.12.2002

   DATUK ALLADIN HASIM

   First Appointment: 01.05.1979 

   End of Service: 31.05.1989

   Y.M RAJA TAN SRI MUHAMMAD ALIAS

   First Appointment: 01.05.1970 

   End of Service: 30.04.1979

 

TOP