Federal Land Development Authority - Former Chairman

Former Chairman

TAN SRI ISA SAMAD  YB TAN SRI DATUK SRI UTAMA HAJI MOHD. ISA BIN DATO’ HAJI ABDUL SAMAD
   First Appointment: 01.01.2011
   End of Service: 31.12.2016

   Y.BHG TAN SRI DR. MOHD YUSOF NOOR
   First Appointment: 01.07.2001
   End of Service: 31.12.2010

   Y.M. RAJA TAN SRI MUHAMAD ALIAS
   First Appointment: 01.05.1979
   End of Service: 30.06.2001

   Y.B. DATUK HARUN BIN ARIFIN
   First Appointment: 01.01.1973
   End of Service: 30.04.1979

   Y.B. ENCIK MUSA BIN HITAM
   First Appointment: 01.09.1971
   End of Service: 31.12.1972

   Y.B. TAN SRI TAIB BIN HAJI ANDAK
   First Appointment: 14.10.1958 
   End of Service: 31.8.1971

   MR. D.E.M FIENNES
   First Appointment: 01.08.1956 
   End of Service: 13.10.1958

 

 

 

TOP